Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Wisconsin 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
F. Kaminsky17.78.32.41.41.60.832.22615643
S. Dekker13.15.31.11.10.60.529.4229338
N. Hayes12.16.41.91.30.50.832.52513542
T. Jackson9.41.72.91.60.21.127.4254843
B. Koenig7.71.62.30.70.30.326.6175540
J. Gasser7.03.51.50.50.20.731.7159442
D. Dukan4.92.80.70.70.10.316.8147333
Z. Showalter2.21.30.50.10.20.37.894223
V. Brown2.11.40.20.40.20.37.1109220
R. Dearring0.90.20.10.30.00.12.95117
A. Moesch0.40.50.30.20.10.02.42324
M. Ferris0.30.60.00.10.10.12.02203
J. Smith0.00.20.00.00.00.02.80106

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
F. Kaminsky173-318 54.4%27-68 39.7%104-139 74.8%41-2238.347717.7
S. Dekker139-267 52.1%33-98 33.7%56-82 68.3%54-1475.336713.1
N. Hayes115-218 52.8%20-53 37.7%88-123 71.5%61-1786.433812.1
T. Jackson57-125 45.6%10-35 28.6%35-41 85.4%2-291.71599.4
B. Koenig73-177 41.2%40-101 39.6%29-34 85.3%12-451.62157.7
J. Gasser55-132 41.7%36-99 36.4%50-59 84.7%17-973.51967.0
D. Dukan41-108 38.0%18-61 29.5%27-38 71.1%18-732.81274.9
Z. Showalter15-41 36.6%1-12 8.3%21-24 87.5%13-321.3522.2
V. Brown24-53 45.3%0-0 -10-17 58.8%9-381.4582.1
R. Dearring4-10 40.0%3-7 42.9%0-1 0.0%0-20.2110.9
A. Moesch2-7 28.6%0-1 0.0%0-2 0.0%2-60.540.4
M. Ferris1-3 33.3%0-1 0.0%0-0 -3-50.620.3
J. Smith0-8 0.0%0-5 0.0%0-0 -1-20.200.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
F. Kaminsky2787044-066-39 (1.7:1)4322
S. Dekker2882331-032-30 (1.1:1)1613
N. Hayes2891150-154-35 (1.5:1)1522
T. Jackson1746525-049-28 (1.8:1)318
B. Koenig2874540-163-19 (3.3:1)78
J. Gasser2888764-142-13 (3.2:1)520
D. Dukan2643730-018-19 (0.9:1)27
Z. Showalter2418626-011-3 (3.7:1)48
V. Brown2719333-06-12 (0.5:1)57
R. Dearring12354-01-4 (0.3:1)01
A. Moesch11264-03-2 (1.5:1)10
M. Ferris8161-00-1 (0.0:1)11
J. Smith11313-00-0 (-)00



Wisconsin NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BadgerBlitz.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.